RJL TRAIL DOLL

Date of Birth:
4/17/2010
Description:
The ultimate young cow, she has a Rumble Rocket bull at side.
Nickname:
T Doll
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
ROCKIN' J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Sand Creek Ranch